Arthropoda xylibius

Genus Species Nomenclatural_Code
Arthropoda xylibius ICZN

Name Authority: MCZ

Common Name(s):

  • No common names recorded.

Related Publications:

  • No related publications recorded.

Cited MCZ Specimens:

  • No cited MCZ specimens.

Synonymns and other Related Names:

  • No related names recorded.

Related Taxon Records:

There is no taxonomy record in MCZbase for the genus Arthropoda

Congeneric Species:

No Subspecies

Media:

Media type: image;   Entomology PALE-13328
image (image/jpeg)
MCZ:Ent:PALE-13328